Gebeurtenis Kalender
<<  Maart 2015  >>
 Ma  Di  Wo  Do  Vr  Sa  So 
        1
  2  3  4  5  6  7  8
  9101112131415
16171819202122
23242529
     


Akademiese Prestasie / Academic Achievement

top twintig / TOP twenty

Kwartaal/Term 4 2014

 

GRAAD/grade 11


PHI-SIGMA

Amber Bernadette Tidbury (1st bronze)

Soleil van der Hyde (3rd silver)

Chandré Ester Bosch (3e brons)

Henriëtte Vorster (3e silwer)

Amy-Shaye Lillian Witbooi (1st bronze)

Super 10

Jana Scheepers

Lara Fourie

Kimoshnee Govender

Melissa Gloy

Lara Otto

Top 20


Shweta Deenanath

Dylan Hart

Miché Jordaan

Jurie Frederik Adendorff

Nadine Stander


Samantha Armstrong

Melissa-Lee Kriel

Taylor Montgomery

Mekyle Pillay

Anel Liebenberg

Akademiese Prestasie / Academic Achievement

top twintig / TOP twenty

Kwartaal/Term 4 2014

 

GRAAD/grade 10


PHI-SIGMA

Willem Adriaan Coetzer (4e goud)

Ovaysha Jughdis (1st gold)

Keruné Naidoo (3rd silver)

Hein-Ernest Pieter Cooke (3e goud)

Super 10

Ingrid Otto

Chanté Christyn de Villiers

Cheri-Amor van Driel

Fanele Asande B Gumede

Jodene Louw

Dominique Skinner

Top 20


Renske Karlien Verburgh

Nicole Cindy Venter

Jordaine Sabrina Brown

Nikita Sookdawe

Prenisha Ganesan


Alicia Ter Blanche

Jacobus Henry Sadler

Carina Walters

Carli Schmidt

Georgie Griesel

 

 

Akademiese Prestasie / Academic Achievement

top twintig / TOP twenty

Kwartaal/Term 4 2014

 

GRAAD/grade 9


PHI-SIGMA

Anél Jordaan (2e goud)

Jadon Alistair Naiken (1st gold)

Fundile Nene (1st bronze)

Super 10

Shené Ferreira

Jade Caitlin Smith

Zamalotshwa Nondumiso Manyoni

Wessel Johannes Willemse

Corli van Niekerk

Clarissa Stacey Graham

Sillen Reddy

Top 20


Tamia Cynthia Sindane

Daniël Johannes du Plessis

Frans Cornelius A Roodt

Kayla Rose Lambert

Hannah Bertha de Klerk


Jivini Manikam

Samukelisiwe Lwandile Hlophe

Somé Stander

Kireshyn Govender

Monique van den Berg

 

 

 

 

 

Akademiese Prestasie / Academic Achievement

top twintig / TOP twenty

Kwartaal/Term 4 2014

 

GRAAD/grade 8


PHI-SIGMA

Sethabile Akhona Mthiyane (3rd bronze)

Kayashan Srinavasan Moodaly (1st silver)

Super 10

Samuel Philip de Klerk

Nikita Munyen

Denayea Rathanum

Sajil Bhagirathi

Sphelele Amanda Shandu

Lené Alet van As

Juané Raath

Jaco Sevenster

Top 20


Sikhulile Sithabile Khumalo

Shaé-Lyn Prawlall

Michaella Opperman

Jarred van Vuuren

Kobus Wessel Germishuys


Kaitlin Jade Pillay

Minenhle Mkhize

Marelise Myburgh

Cloeé Irene Moodley

Cara Meyer